Nuestros Rebeldes

AUTORIDADES

Base Commanding Officer (CO): Agustín Vera (Oraculo).
Base Executive Officer (XO): Ricardo Fernández (Qui Ben Ric).
Base Membership Officer (BMO): Natalia Telias (Neferet).

ASISTENTES

Assistant Base Membership Officer (ABMO): Carolina Frascaroli (caroldax).
Base Translation Officer (TO): Emilce Casagrande (Lady of the Force).
Base Merchandise Officer (BMO): Debora Brizuela (Deb Lu Kast).
Base Webmaster (BW): Charlie Bastos (Charlie_B)

 

DESTACAMENTOS

TemploPucaraLogo

Templo Pucara (Knights of the Jedi Order)

Master Templo Pucara: Debora Brizuela (Deb Lu Kast).
Asistente Templo Pucara: Natalia Telias (Neferet).

Escuadron Cuntur

Cuntur Squadron (Rebel Legion Starfighter Command)

Comandante de Escuadrón: Leonardo Furlani (Oel Darkrider).
Oficial Ejecutivo de Escuadrón: Kevin Cohen (Keven Skywalker).

 

MIEMBROS

2007
Diego Javier Arévalo (the.rebel.agent).
Rebeca Ales (queen.amidala).

2008
Fernando de Dios (Master Tsai-Fer Koz).

2009
Christian Ariel Tovar (Arie Tov).
Gabriel Olivera (Gabywan).
Yanina Castro (Yaina Khas-Thró).

2010
Christian Silva (Rogue Leader 16).
Gabriela Fuentes ( Cabriol).
Franco Celentano (R) (Chosen.one).
Kevin Cohen (Keven Skywalker).
Victor Teran (Ensamble).
Roberto Valenti (dar-rob-aval).
Gerardo Perez Palacios (R) (Tyvokka).
David Venegas (Daraf Bravestar).
Bárbara Viera (R) (Princess Arcadia).
Elizabeth Ortiz (Allahsafir).

2011
Ana Bertola (AnaSBertola).
Paula Sabrina Vázquez (Cereza).

2012
Leonardo Furlani (Oel Darkrider).
Martín Gramajo (Mart Sunrider).

2013
Silvana Zimmermann (SAZH).
Agustin Vera (Oraculo)
Ricardo Navarrete (NAVRI SISAN).

2014
Melania Di Paola (Padmell).
Charly Ghiotti (Charlswalker).
Charlie Bastos (Charlie_B).
Emilce Casagrandes (Lady of the Force).
Marcel Sirer (Cart O. Nero).

2015
Ruben Ríos Perez (Onna Hur).
Fernando Martin (tusken knight).
Ruben Dogliani (Chewie Jones).
Mariel Villanueva (SenshiMaru).
Debora Brizuela (Deb Lu Kast).
Laureano Martínez (R) (idhervelon).
Mariana Casagrande (gingerlis).

2016
Ricky Fernández (Qui Ben Ric).
Nicolas Guzman (Niikoo07).
Natalia Telias (Neferet).
Isabel Navarro (Integra).
Carolina Frascaroli (caroldax).
Augusto Roux (MDQ Solo).
Gustavo Logan (guslogan).
Juan De Dios Oren (Oreju).
Lorena Ferreira (Loriartsur).
Gabriel Morelli-Bruno (SIGNUM).
Alba Diadamo (Peytonriley).
Daniel Gonzalez (Danys Gon).

2017
Paola Batista (Whitestar).
Jeskha Barnes (Jessica Herrlein)
Florencia Álvarez (florenciaalvarez)
Juan Matías Lagrassa (Juan Kenobi)
Pablo Illobre (Ichi – Jo)
Rodrigo Petracca (SgtRod)
Danilo Larzonei (Dlarzonei)
Victoria de Lima (Toria)
José Hermosa (Joe Solo)
Karina Nicolich (Nicolka)
Maximiliano Persano (Maxi Trooper Arc)