Nuestros Rebeldes

AUTORIDADES

Base Commanding Officer (CO): Christian Tovar (Ariel Tov).
Base Executive Officer (XO): Diego Arevalo (the.rebel.agent).
Base Membership Officer (BMO):

 

ASISTENTES

Assistant Base Membership Officer (ABMO):
Base Translation Officer    (BTO):
Base Merchandise Officer (BMO):
Base Charity Liason            (BCL):
Base Webmaster                 (BW):

 

DESTACAMENTOS

TemploPucaraLogo

Templo Pucara (Knights of the Jedi Order)

Master Templo Pucara: Debora Brizuela (Deb Lu Kast).
Asistente Templo Pucara: Yanina Castro (Yaina Khas-Thró).

 

Escuadron Cuntur

Cuntur Squadron (Rebel Legion Starfighter Command)

Comandante de Escuadrón: Leonardo Furlani (Oel Darkrider).
Oficial Ejecutivo de Escuadrón: Pablo Antar (Kotur Antar).

 

AGUARAAguará Hangar Bay (Docking Bay 94)

Oficial de Cubierta: José Eduardo Hermosa Aguirre (Joe Solo)
Asistente del Oficial de Cubierta: Augusto Roux (MDQ Solo)

 

 

MIEMBROS

2005
José Hermosa (Joe Solo).

2007
Diego Javier Arévalo (the.rebel.agent).
Rebeca Ales (queen.amidala).

2008
Fernando de Dios (Master Tsai-Fer Koz).

2009
Christian Ariel Tovar (Arie Tov).
Gabriel Olivera (Gabywan).
Yanina Castro (Yaina Khas-Thró).

2010
Christian Silva (Rogue Leader 16).
Gabriela Fuentes ( Cabriol).
Franco Celentano (R) (Chosen.one).
Kevin Cohen (R) (Keven Skywalker).
Victor Teran (Ensamble).
Roberto Valenti (dar-rob-aval).
Gerardo Perez Palacios (R) (Tyvokka).
David Venegas (R) (Daraf Bravestar).
Bárbara Viera (R) (Princess Arcadia).
Elizabeth Ortiz (Allahsafir).

2011
Ana Bertola (AnaSBertola).
Paula Sabrina Vázquez (R) (Cereza).

2012
Leonardo Furlani (Oel Darkrider).
Martín Gramajo (Mart Sunrider).

2013
Silvana Zimmermann (SAZH).
Agustin Vera (Oraculo)
Ricardo Navarrete (NAVRI SISAN).

2014
Melania Di Paola (Padmell).
Charly Ghiotti (Charlswalker).
Charlie Bastos (Charlie_B).
Emilce Casagrandes (Lady of the Force).

2015
Ruben Ríos Perez (Onna Hur).
Fernando Martin (tusken knight).
Ruben Dogliani (R) (Chewie Jones).
Mariel Villanueva (SenshiMaru).
Debora Brizuela (Deb Lu Kast).
Laureano Martínez (R) (idhervelon).
Mariana Casagrande (gingerlis).

2016
Ricky Fernández (Qui Ben Ric).
Natalia Telias (Neferet).
Isabel Navarro (Integra).
Carolina Frascaroli (caroldax).
Augusto Roux (MDQ Solo).
Nicolás Guzman (Niikoo07).
Gustavo Logan (guslogan).
Juan De Dios Oren (Oreju).
Lorena Ferreira (Loriartsur).
Gabriel Morelli-Bruno (SIGNUM).
Alba Diadamo (R) (Peytonriley).
Daniel Gonzalez (Danys Gon).

2017
Paola Batista (Whitestar).
Jeskha Barnes (Jessica Herrlein)
Florencia Álvarez (florenciaalvarez)
Pablo Illobre (Ichi – Jo)
Maximiliano Persano (Maxi Trooper Arc)
Matías Nicolás Kaczor (Matt Ben Kenobi)
Pablo Antar (Kotur Antar)
Martín Hoffmann (Chewbacca Cosplay)
Daniela Palacios Spinelli (Leia Rebelde)
Gustavo Luna (Gus Mon)
Javier Darío Luc (ChivaJavier)
Diego Mauricio Jaquier (KyleKatarn71)

2018
Alejandro Gustavo Hernández (Bowen Tano)
Mirtá Nélida Laurens (Kalimir)
Alejandro Daniel Udut (Alejandroudut)
Juan De Rossi (Greenmousa)
Matías Vigil (MatiVigil)
Sarah Mendoza Testi (Wookie_17)
Ariel Maximiliano Ibañez (Ariel Urbano PH)
Marta Villamayor (Mart2 Windu)